Skip to main content
Kalender

Voorbereiding

Datum Event Uitslag  

ZA 24/08

17u00

Grengewald (LUX)   Kangoeroes Basket 73-54  

WO 28/08

20u00

Profondeville Sharks    Kangoeroes Basket  59-84  verslag

ZA 31/08

16u00

Meet & Greet    

ZO 01/09

13u30

Kangoeroes Basket   Grashoppers Katwijk (NL) 95-80

verslag

WO 04/09

20u30

Antwerp Giants   Kangoeroes Basket 67-90 verslag

ZA 07/09

19u30

Villeneuve D'Ascq (FR)   Kangoeroes Basket 65-68

Competitie

Datum Event Uitslag  

ZO 15/09

15u00

Verviers Pepinster   Kangoeroes Basket 60-91

ZA 21/09

17u00

Kangoeroes Basket   Kortrijk Spurs 80-47

ZA 28/09

20u30

Kangoeroes Basket   Phantoms Boom 73-81

ZA 05/10

17u00

Kangoeroes Basket   Basket Lummen 90-62

ZA 12/10

20u30

Kangoeroes Basket 

 Spirou Charleroi

77-51  

ZA 19/10

20u30

Sparta Laarne   Kangoeroes Basket 56-90

WO 23/10

20u30

Kangoeroes Basket   Slovanka 90-66

ZA 26/10

17u00

Kangoeroes Basket    Antwerp Giants 92-62  

WO 30/10

17u00

Chomutov  Kangoeroes Basket 56-69

ZA 02/11

18u00

Liége Panthers   Kangoeroes Basket 71-69

WO 06/11

21u00

Antwerp Giants   Kangoeroes Basket 69-101 CUP

ZA 09/11

17u00

Kangoeroes Basket   Basket Namur 69-71  

ZA 23/11

20u30

Kangoeroes Basket   Royal Castors Braine 74-71

ZO 01/12

15u00

Hema SKW   Kangoeroes Basket 67-63 COMP

WO 04/12

18u00

Piešťanské Čajky   Kangoeroes Basket 66-55

ZA 07/12

20u30

Kangoeroes Basket   Hema SKW 68-52 COMP

ZA 14/12

20u30

Royal Castors Braine   Kangoeroes Basket - COMP

VR 20/12

20u30

Kangoeroes Basket   Ubi Graz -

DO 02/01

20u30

Royal Castors Braine   Kangoeroes Basket - CUP

ZA 04/01

20u30

Basket Lummen   Kangoeroes Basket - COMP

ZA 11/01

17u00

Kangoeroes Basket   Verviers Pepinster - COMP

WO 15/01

18u00

Slovanka    Kangoeroes Basket -

ZO 19/01

11u15

Kortrijk Spurs   Kangoeroes Basket - COMP

WO 22/01

20u30

Kangoeroes Basket   Chomutov  

ZA 25/01

21u00

Phanthoms Boom   Kangoeroes Basket - COMP

DI 28/01

19u00

Ubi Graz   Kangoeroes Basket  

ZA 15/02

17u00

Kangoeroes Basket    Sparta Laarne - COMP

DO 20/02

20u30

Kangoeroes Basket   Piešťanské Čajky  

ZA 22/02

20u30

Antwerp Giants   Kangoeroes Basket - COMP

WO 26/02

20u45

Spirou Charleroi   Kangoeroes Basket - COMP

ZA 29/02

20u30

Basket Namur   Kangoeroes Basket - COMP

ZA 07/03

20u30

Kangoeroes Basket   Liége Panthers - COMP